42.gif (7199 bytes)

The following class schedules are for informational purposes ONLY. 
For confirmation of scheduled classes, please refer to the correspondence sent to you by N.E.A.T

click class title for roster

Date

Time

Class Title

Location

Friday, December 14, 2018 7:00 A.M. Splicing Mod 1 Barrington, NH
Saturday, December 15, 2018 7:00 A.M. Splicing Mod 1 Barrington, NH
Sunday, December 16, 2018 7:00 A.M. Splicing Mod 1 Barrington, NH
Sunday, January 6, 2019 8:00 A.M. Pole Climbing 3 Barrington, NH
Saturday, January 12, 2019 8:00 A.M. Pole Climbing 3 Barrington, NH
Saturday, January 12, 2019 8:00 A.M. 3 Phase Transformers Barrington, NH
Sunday, January 13, 2019 8:00 A.M. 3 Phase Transformers Barrington, NH
Sunday, January 13, 2019 8:00 A.M. Pole Climbing 2 Barrington, NH
Saturday, January 26, 2019 8:00 A.M. Hotsticks Barrington, NH
Sunday, January 27, 2019 8:00 A.M. Hotsticks Barrington, NH

Back to Main Practical Training Classes Page

 

Friday, December 14, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Splicing Mod 1
Barrington, NH

Blanchard, John
Buttimer, Jason
Decker, Randall
Desmarais, Donny
Landherr, Emma
Pepin, Nelson
Roma, Seth
Rose, Timothy
Sanville, Cameron
Skowronski, Shane
Swanton, Brandon
Sweatt, Nicholas
Tenney, Adam
Trush, Cody
Weeman, Benjamin
Wintle, Tyler

top


Saturday, December 15, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Splicing Mod 1
Barrington, NH

Blanchard, John
Buttimer, Jason
Decker, Randall
Desmarais, Donny
Landherr, Emma
Pepin, Nelson
Roma, Seth
Rose, Timothy
Sanville, Cameron
Skowronski, Shane
Swanton, Brandon
Sweatt, Nicholas
Tenney, Adam
Trush, Cody
Weeman, Benjamin
Wintle, Tyler

top


Sunday, December 16, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Splicing Mod 1
Barrington, NH

Blanchard, John
Buttimer, Jason
Decker, Randall
Desmarais, Donny
Landherr, Emma
Pepin, Nelson
Roma, Seth
Rose, Timothy
Sanville, Cameron
Skowronski, Shane
Swanton, Brandon
Sweatt, Nicholas
Tenney, Adam
Trush, Cody
Weeman, Benjamin
Wintle, Tyler

top


Sunday, January 6, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Pole Climbing 3
Barrington, NH

Blackburn, Davis
Count, Samuel
Dumont, Derek
Landherr, Emma
Otoole, Joshua
Tiberii, Benjamin
Weeman, Benjamin

top


Saturday, January 12, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Pole Climbing 3
Barrington, NH

Breault, Geoff
Decker, Randall
Desmarais, Donny
Gallant, Jonathan
Houston , Isaac
Kemp, John
Patenaude, David
Rice, Thomas

top


Saturday, January 12, 2019
8:00 A.M.
3 Phase Transformers
Barrington, NH

Blackburn, Davis
Dumont, Derek
Morrison, Cody
Osborne, Randy
Otoole, Joshua
Sweatt, Nicholas
Tiberii, Benjamin

top


Sunday, January 13, 2019
8:00 A.M.
3 Phase Transformers
Barrington, NH

Breault, Geoff
Buttimer, Jason
Count, Samuel
Decker, Randall
Desmarais, Donny
Kemp, John
Landherr, Emma
Rice, Thomas
Rose, Timothy
Trush, Cody
Weeman, Benjamin
Wintle, Tyler

top


Sunday, January 13, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Pole Climbing 2
Barrington, NH

Arsenault, Cooper
Blanchard, John
Ciavattone, Jake
Coponen, Merrick
Darling, Michael
Durkin, Patrick
Francois, Heath
Gardner, David
Mccaughey, Christopher
Skowronski, Shane
Tenney, Adam
Witt, Scott

top


Saturday, January 26, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Hotsticks
Barrington, NH

Blackburn, Davis
Count, Samuel
Dumont, Derek
Houston , Isaac
Landherr, Emma
Otoole, Joshua
Rice, Thomas
Rose, Timothy
Tiberii, Benjamin

top


Sunday, January 27, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Hotsticks
Barrington, NH

Benitez, Shane
Breault, Geoff
Decker, Randall
Desmarais, Donny
Kemp, John
Osborne, Randy
Perry, Jacob
Swanton, Brandon
Wintle, Tyler

top



Home Page