42.gif (7199 bytes)

The following class schedules are for informational purposes ONLY. 
For confirmation of scheduled classes, please refer to the correspondence sent to you by N.E.A.T

click class title for roster

Date

Time

Class Title

Location

December 8, 2018 8:00 A.M. Insulate/Isolate/Grounding Local Union 1049
Holtsville
December 9, 2018 8:00 A.M. First Aid/CPR/PTR/Bucket Rescue Local Union 1049
Holtsville
December 15, 2018 8:00 A.M. First Aid/CPR/PTR/Bucket Rescue Local Union 1049
Holtsville
January 5, 2019 8:00 A.M. Hot Sticks Local Union 1049
Holtsville
January 12, 2019 8:00 A.M. Framing Poles Local Union 1049
Holtsville
January 12, 2019 8:00 A.M. Wood Pole Climbing II/Framing II Local Union 1049
Holtsville
January 26, 2019 8:00 A.M. Framing Poles Local Union 1049
Holtsville
January 26, 2019 8:00 A.M. Wood Pole Climbing II/Framing II Local Union 1049
Holtsville
January 26, 2019 8:00 A.M. Wood Pole Climbing III/Framing II Local Union 1049
Holtsville
February 2, 2019 8:00 A.M. DC Theory Local Union 1049
Holtsville
February 9, 2019 8:00 A.M. Insulate/Isolate/Grounding Local Union 1049
Holtsville
February 16, 2019 8:00 A.M. DC Theory Local Union 1049
Holtsville
February 23, 2019 8:00 A.M. Framing Poles Local Union 1049
Holtsville
February 23, 2019 8:00 A.M. Wood Pole Climbing II/Framing II Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Back to Main Practical Training Classes Page

December 8, 2018
8:00 A.M.
Insulate/Isolate/Grounding
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Brennan, Matthew
Buonaiuto, Zachary
Clark, Justin
Cooper, Yusuf
Crino, Giovanni
Davies, Richard
Gasparik, Kevin
Genova, Michael
Greco, Salvatore
Gribbins, Kyle
Kegel, James
Knudsen, Shane
McCoun, Kevin
Orsi, Justin
Panebianco, Joshua
Pastore, Kenneth
Pierce Jr, Michael
Pribanic, Sean
Racioppi, Charles
Scelzi, William
Schrage, Kevin

top


December 9, 2018
8:00 A.M.
First Aid/CPR/PTR/Bucket Rescue
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Buonaiuto, Zachary
Cintio, Jeffrey
Clark, Justin
Crino, Giovanni
Dominguez, Isaac
Gasparik, Kevin
Genova, Michael
Greco, Salvatore
McCoun, Kevin
Miranda, Jovan
Pastore, Kenneth
Phelan, Christopher
St. John, Paul
Wade, Bradley
Wade, Robert

top


December 15, 2018
8:00 A.M.
First Aid/CPR/PTR/Bucket Rescue
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Abbatiello, Thomas
Brennan, Matthew
Cooper, Yusuf
Davidson, Scott
Davies, Richard
Kegel, James
Knudsen, Shane
Moodt, Kevin
Orsi, Justin
Panagia, Edgar
Panebianco, Joshua
Pribanic, Sean
Racioppi, Charles
Scelzi, William
Schrage, Kevin
Skura, Peter
Vanallen, Richard

top


January 5, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Hot Sticks
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Coglianese, Steve
Davidson, Scott
Dominguez, Isaac
Miranda, Jovan
Phelan, Christopher
Renner, Jason
St. John, Paul
Vanallen, Richard
Wade, Bradley
White, Robert

top


January 12, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Framing Poles
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Brennan, Matthew
Coglianese, Steve
Coons III, Richard
Davidson, Scott
Davies, Richard
Dominguez, Isaac
Genova, Michael
Greco, Salvatore
Heintz, Joseph
Knudsen, Shane
McCoun, Kevin
Miranda, Jovan
Orsi, Justin
Phelan, Christopher

top


January 12, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Wood Pole Climbing II/Framing II
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Baldeo, Robert
Buonaiuto, Zachary
Moodt, Kevin
Scelzi, William

top


January 26, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Framing Poles
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Davies, Robert
Pastore, Kenneth
Pierce Jr, Michael
Pribanic, Sean
Racioppi, Charles
Renner, Jason
Schrage, Kevin
St. John, Paul
Vanallen, Richard
Wade, Bradley
White, Robert
Wiwczar, Nicholas

top


January 26, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Wood Pole Climbing II/Framing II
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Brennan, Matthew
Coons III, Richard
McCoun, Kevin
Orsi, Justin

top


January 26, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Wood Pole Climbing III/Framing II
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Taylor, Timothy
Wade, Kyle

top


February 2, 2019
8:00 A.M.
DC Theory
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Amato, Pietro
Argueta, Ever
Barker, David
Burchett, Trentin
Bush, Jeremy
Caluori, Matthew
Decristofaro, Anthony
Dupuis, Ryan
Fahlund, Adam
Iannone III, Emil
Ingargiola, Chris
Kaufer, Eric
La May, Eric
O’Brien, Daniel
Pena, Jeremy
Serrano, Zachary

top


February 9, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Insulate/Isolate/Grounding
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Barton, Christopher
Beierle, Matthew
Brower, Kyle
Cacace, Guy
Dowd, Daniel
Fennel, Jeremiah
Johnson, James
Kearney, William
Kessler, Evan
Lamare, Timothy
Lucas, William
Morales, Emanuel
Oliver, Robert
Shao, Lewis
Shelton, Frederick
Sonnenschien, John
Ventura, Manfredy

top


February 16, 2019
8:00 A.M.
DC Theory
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Amato, Pietro
Argueta, Ever
Barker, David
Burchett, Trentin
Bush, Jeremy
Caluori, Matthew
Decristofaro, Anthony
Dupuis, Ryan
Fahlund, Adam
Iannone III, Emil
Ingargiola, Chris
Kaufer, Eric
La May, Eric
O’Brien, Daniel
Pena, Jeremy
Serrano, Zachary

top


February 23, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Framing Poles
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Giannotti, Nicholas
Lucas, William
Malvino, Douglas
Moore, Thomas
Morales, Emanuel
Oliver, Robert
Orengo, Gabriel
Shao, Lewis
Shelton, Frederick
Sinram, Michael
Skura, Peter
Sonnenschien, John
Toal, Steven
Ventura, Manfredy

top


February 23, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Wood Pole Climbing II/Framing II
Local Union 1049
Holtsville

Cooper, Yusuf
Crino, Giovanni
Kegel, James
Racioppi, Charles

top



Home Page