42.gif (7199 bytes)

The following class schedules are for informational purposes ONLY. 
For confirmation of scheduled classes, please refer to the correspondence sent to you by N.E.A.T

click class title for roster

Date

Time

Class Title

Location

July 7, 2018 7:00 A.M. Wood Pole Climbing II Test/Frame2 Local Union 1319
July 7, 2018 7:00 A.M. Wood Pole Climbing III Test/Frame2 Local Union 1319
July 14, 2018 7:00 A.M. Insulate/Isolate/Grounding Local Union 1319
July 28, 2018 7:00 A.M. Intro to Transformers Local Union 1319
August 25, 2018 7:00 A.M. DC Theory Local Union 1319

Back to Main Practical Training Classes Page

 

July 7, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Wood Pole Climbing II Test/Frame2
Local Union 1319

Bonner, John
Donovan, Isaac
Erdely, Jesse
Johnson, Bryant
Layden, Patrick
Levan, Scott
McKernan, Dean
Mijal, Maxwell
Morgan, Thomas
Romanowski, Caleb
Sikora, Brett
Vanwhy, Isaac
Zalac, Jacob

top


 

July 7, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Wood Pole Climbing III Test/Frame2
Local Union 1319

Benzeleski, Shawn
Farrachi, Richard
Gonsauls, Cody
Heller, Donald
Hontz, Jasper
Murray, William
Starling, Gregory

top


 

July 14, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Insulate/Isolate/Grounding
Local Union 1319

Brett, Zachary
Brown, Samuel
Chilcott, Jason
Collins, Gary
Conley, Ian
Franks, John
Frey, Troy
Giambra, Santo
Haines, Timothy
Harrison, Tyler
Heller, Donald
Hendrickson, Taylor
Jones, Jason
Katra, Chad
Kowalchin, Wayne
Kuna, Matthew
Matulewski, Zachary
Nash, David
Osiecki, Joseph
Parsons, Jesse
Rogers, Derek
Sayre, Timothy
Stamm, Nathan
Starling, Gregory
Vanwhy, Isaac
Wandel, Chad
Williamson, Richard

top


 

July 28, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Intro to Transformers
Local Union 1319

Allen, John
Baclasky, Michael
Brown, Samuel
Chilcott, Jason
Collins, Gary
Davis, Adam
Donovan, Isaac
Elko, Jacob
Erdely, Jesse
Franks, John
Haines, Timothy
Harrison, Tyler
Katra, Chad
Kowalchin, Wayne
Kuna, Matthew
Matulewski, Zachary
Osiecki, Joseph
Parsons, Jesse
Rogers, Derek
Sayre, Timothy
Winters, Nicholas

top


 

August 25, 2018
7:00 A.M.
DC Theory
Local Union 1319

Brady, Paul
Chapman, Lee
Cinquegrani, Nikolas
Cragle, Zachary
Crawford, Blake
Deweese, Ryan
Evans, Ryan
Evans, Kevin
Gard, Jared
Gonzales, Matthew
Gregory, James
Hagenbach, Steven
Johnson, Bryant
Kubasti, Daniel
Levandowski, Nicholas
Medash, Troy
Nybeck, Derek
Pilewski, Jared
Prosen, Ricky
Reilly, Thomas
Romeo, Joseph
Romig, Tony
Simrell, Thomas
Stamm, Nathan
Summa, Anthony
Triplett, Bret
Vance, Keith
Weckerly, Kyle
Welliver, Brock
Wychock, Robbie

top



Home Page