42.gif (7199 bytes)

The following class schedules are for informational purposes ONLY. 
For confirmation of scheduled classes, please refer to the correspondence sent to you by N.E.A.T

click class title for roster

Date

Time

Class Title

Location

September 22, 2018 7:00 A.M. Climbing II Test/Framing II Local Union 42 
September 22, 2018 7:00 A.M. DC Theory Local Union 42 
September 22, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Poles Local Union 42 
September 22, 2018 7:00 A.M. Three Phase Transformers Local Union 42 
September 29, 2018 7:00 A.M. Intro. to I.B.E.W Local Union 42 
September 29, 2018 7:00 A.M. Hot Sticks Local Union 42 
October 13, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Poles Local Union 42 
October 13, 2018 7:00 A.M. Intro. to I.B.E.W Local Union 42 
October 13, 2018 7:00 A.M. Three Phase Transformers Local Union 42 
October 14, 2018 7:00 A.M. Climbing II Test/Framing II Local Union 42 
October 14, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Poles Local Union 42 
October 14, 2018 7:00 A.M. Personal Protective Grounding Local Union 42 
October 27, 2018 7:00 A.M. Hot Sticks Local Union 42 
October 27, 2018 7:00 A.M. Intro. to I.B.E.W. Local Union 42 
October 28, 2018 7:00 A.M. Climbing III Test/Framing II Local Union 42 
October 28, 2018 7:00 A.M. Insulate/Isolate/Grounding Local Union 42 
November 10, 2018 7:00 A.M. Intro. I.B.E.W. Local Union 42 
November 10, 2018 7:00 A.M. Transformers Local Union 42 
November 17, 2018 7:00 A.M. DC Theory Local Union 42 
November 17, 2018 7:00 A.M. Steward Training Local Union 42 
November 18, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Poles Local Union 42 
November 18, 2018 7:00 A.M. Personal Protective Grounding Local Union 42 
December 1, 2018 7:00 A.M. Intro. to I.B.E.W Local Union 42 
December 1, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Poles Local Union 42 
December 2, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Poles Local Union 42 
December 2, 2018 7:00 A.M. Personal Protective Grounding Local Union 42 

Back to Main Practical Training Classes Page

September 22, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Climbing II Test/Framing II
Local Union 42

Carey, Ryan
Crespo Ortiz, Jomar
Duba, Nicholas
Evans, Gregory
Frattarola, Micheal
Overton, Jacob
Sibiga, Raymond
Wells, William

top

 


September 22, 2018
7:00 A.M.
DC Theory
Local Union 42

Campbell, William
Duba, Daniel
Grano, Johnathan
Jencks, Randall
Laurenza, Dante
Mascaro, Brennan
Miles, Christopher
Ochoa, Alex
Walsh, Harrison
Woods, Travis

top

 


September 22, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing Poles
Local Union 42

Amara, Jamison
Barcsansky, Stephen
Blais, Hunter
Borbas, Brian
Brooks, Jason
Capsalors, Michael
Dumas, Eric
Dupont, Eric
Galeota, David
Gibson, Derek

top

 


September 22, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Three Phase Transformers
Local Union 42

Babinov, Vitaly
Balint, Cheyenne
Benz, Jordan
Cote, Brian
Fahey, Michael
Kozikowski, Christopher
Rose, Gavin
Stevens, Thomas
Whalen, Michael
Zoni, Andrew

top

 


September 29, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Intro. to I.B.E.W
Local Union 42

Amara, Jamison
Barcsansky, Stephen
Blais, Hunter
Borbas, Brian
Bouchard, Tyler
Brooks, Jason
Capsalors, Michael
Dalton, Kenneth
Dumas, Eric
Dupont, Eric
Galeota, David
Gibson, Derek

top

 


September 29, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Hot Sticks
Local Union 42

Balint, Cheyenne
Benz, Jordan
Cote, Brian
Duba, Nicholas
Evans, Gregory
Fahey, Michael
Frattarola, Micheal
Kozikowski, Christopher
Neubig, Stephen
Overton, Jacob
Sibiga, Raymond
Wells, William
Zampano, Nicholas

top

 


October 13, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing Poles
Local Union 42

Albasi, Adam
Aliu, Plator
Blanchette, Samuel
Clarke, Jared
Cutting, Jaryd
Gonzalez, Jason
Hall, Aaron
Leblanc, Michael
Porrovecchio, Austin
Scutnik, Zac
Sorbara, Mark
West, H Timothy

top

 


October 13, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Intro. to I.B.E.W
Local Union 42

Aprile, Anthony
Campbell, William
Canning, William
Gullakson, Tanner
Hanna, Brian
Mikulak, Christopher
Peltier, David
Rumley Jr., Gary
Stuart, Chase
Turner, Paul
Valovich, Michael
Wolcott, Brian

top

 


October 13, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Three Phase Transformers
Local Union 42

Carey, Ryan
Crespo Ortiz, Jomar
Duba, Nicholas
Dwyer, Joseph
Evans, Gregory
Frattarola, Micheal
Grano, Daniel
Howard, Andrew
Neubig, Stephen
Overton, Jacob
Sibiga, Raymond
Webber, Brian
Wells, William

top

 


October 14, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Climbing II Test/Framing II
Local Union 42

Balint, Cheyenne
Benz, Jordan
Cote, Brian
Ducharme, Matthew
Fahey, Michael
Grano, Daniel
Kozikowski, Christopher
Neubig, Stephen
Zampano, Nicholas

top

 


October 14, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing Poles
Local Union 42

Beebe, Shannon
Dwyer, Joseph
German, Daniel
Gullakson, Tanner
Hanna, Brian
Ruesch, Ronald
Samuels, Justin
Walsh, Harrison
Webber, Brian

top

 


October 14, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Personal Protective Grounding
Local Union 42

Bell, Robert
Browning, Hunter
Buckley, Jason
Crosby, Nicholas
Dougherty, Keenan
Enders, John
Ferrigno, James
Franklin, Rhodni
Hicks, Douglas
Hollis, Jared
Jordan, Brian
Kimberling, Joshua
Mastroianni, Ralph
Ramos, Poder
Repeta, Volodymyr

top

 


October 27, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Hot Sticks
Local Union 42

Albasi, Adam
Beebe, Shannon
Dalton, Kenneth
Dupont, Eric
Dwyer, Joseph
Galeota, David
German, Daniel
Lender, Spencer
Porrovecchio, Austin
Ruesch, Ronald
Samuels, Justin
Sarracco, Brandon
Sorbara, Mark
Webber, Brian

top

 


October 27, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Intro. to I.B.E.W.
Local Union 42

Duba, Daniel
Dziedzinski, Kyle
Grano, Johnathan
Jencks, Randall
Laurenza, Dante
Mascaro, Brennan
Mercier, Andre
Miles, Christopher
Ochoa, Alex
Walsh, Harrison
Woods, Travis

top

 


October 28, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Climbing III Test/Framing II
Local Union 42

Boucher, Justin
Boyce, Kyle
Buckley, Jason
Champagne, Jared
Dudzinski, Patrick
McCoy, Mark
Stevenson, Sean
Stimson, Trent
Stosonis, Steven
Tooth, Charles

top

 


October 28, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Insulate/Isolate/Grounding
Local Union 42

Albasi, Adam
Babinov, Vitaly
Beebe, Shannon
Davis, Brendon
Galeota, David
German, Daniel
Ruesch, Ronald
Sarracco, Brandon
Sorbara, Mark
Webber, Brian
Zampano, Nicholas

top

 


November 10, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Intro. I.B.E.W.
Local Union 42

Aliu, Plator
Blanchette, Samuel
Clarke, Jared
Cutting, Jaryd
Gonzalez, Jason
Hall, Aaron
Leblanc, Michael
Scutnik, Zac
West, H Timothy

top

 


November 10, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Transformers
Local Union 42

Amara, Jamison
Barcsansky, Stephen
Blais, Hunter
Borbas, Brian
Bouchard, Tyler
Brooks, Jason
Capsalors, Michael
Dumas, Eric
Gibson, Derek
Gullakson, Tanner
Hanna, Brian
Mikulak, Christopher
Peltier, David
Rumley Jr., Gary
Stuart, Chase
Turner, Paul
Valovich, Michael
Wolcott, Brian

top

 


November 17, 2018
7:00 A.M.
DC Theory
Local Union 42

Aliu, Plator
Blanchette, Samuel
Clarke, Jared
Cutting, Jaryd
Gonzalez, Jason
Hall, Aaron
Leblanc, Michael
Scutnik, Zac
West, H Timothy

top

 


November 17, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Steward Training
Local Union 42

Abell, Cole
Bell, Robert
Boroski, Brandyn
Browning, Hunter
Davis, Brandon
Donahue, Joshua
Ducharme, Matthew
Frank, Daniel
Iris, Austin
Kimberling, Joshua
Tooth, Charles
Zampano, Nicholas

top

 


November 18, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing Poles
Local Union 42

Campbell, William
Canning, William
Duba, Daniel
Dziedzinski, Kyle
Fahey, Michael
Grano, Johnathan
Jencks, Randall
Jordan, Brian
Kozikowski, Christopher
Mascaro, Brennan
Rumley Jr., Gary
Stuart, Chase
Turner, Paul
Valovich, Michael
Wolcott, Brian

top

 


November 18, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Personal Protective Grounding
Local Union 42

Babinov, Vitaly
Crespo Ortiz, Jomar
Evans, Gregory
Frattarola, Micheal
Howard, Andrew
Overton, Jacob
Reynolds II, Eric
Rose, Gavin
Sibiga, Raymond
Stevens, Thomas
Wells, William
Whalen, Michael
Zampano, Nicholas
Zoni, Andrew

top

 


December 1, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Intro. to I.B.E.W
Local Union 42

Albasi, Adam
Beebe, Shannon
Dwyer, Joseph
German, Daniel
Grano, Daniel
Howard, Andrew
Neubig, Stephen
Ruesch, Ronald
Samuels, Justin
Sarracoo, Brandon
Sorbara, Mark
Webber, Brian

top

 


December 1, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing Poles
Local Union 42

Boucher, Justin
Champagne, Jared
Cleary, Ryan
Crossley, Kelly
Hebert, James
Lacy, Niall
Mioduszewski Jr., James
Perri, Robert
Scalise, Nathan
Smith, Jeremiah
Walesczyk, David
Willis, Charles

top

 


December 2, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing Poles
Local Union 42

Dougherty, Keenan
McCoy, Mark
Mercier, Andre
Miles, Christopher
Sierpinski, Dillon
Stevenson, Sean
Stimson, Trent
Stosonis, Steven
Tooth, Charles
Walsh, Harrison
Woods, Travis
Zampano, Nicholas

top

 


December 2, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Personal Protective Grounding
Local Union 42

Balint, Cheyenne
Benz, Jordan
Carey, Ryan
Cote, Brian
Duba, Nicholas
Fahey, Michael
German, Daniel
Kozikowski, Christopher
Lender, Spencer
Neubig, Stephen
Porrovecchio, Austin
Samuels, Justin
Sorbara, Mark
Webber, Brian

top

 



Home Page