42.gif (7199 bytes)

The following class schedules are for informational purposes ONLY. 
For confirmation of scheduled classes, please refer to the correspondence sent to you by N.E.A.T

click class title for roster

Date

Time

Class Title

Location

January 26, 2019 7:00 A.M. Hot Sticks Local Union 42 
January 26, 2019 7:00 A.M. Steward Training Local Union 42 
January 26, 2019 7:00 A.M. Transformers Local Union 42 
January 27, 2019 7:00 A.M. Framing Local Union 42 
February 9, 2019 7:00 A.M. Hot Sticks Dead End Change Out Local Union 42 
February 9, 2019 7:00 A.M. Insulate/Isolate/Grounding Local Union 42 
February 23, 2019 7:00 A.M. Hot Sticks Local Union 42 
February 23, 2019 7:00 A.M. Insulate/Isolate/Grounding Local Union 42 
March 2, 2019 7:00 A.M. Hot Sticks Dead End Change Out Local Union 42 
March 2, 2019 7:00 A.M. Introduction to I.B.E.W. Local Union 42 
March 2, 2019 7:00 A.M. Three Phase Transformers Local Union 42 
March 9, 2019 7:00 A.M. Climbing II Test/Framing II Local Union 42 
March 9, 2019 7:00 A.M. Climbing III Test/Framing II Local Union 42 
March 9, 2019 7:00 A.M. Personal Protective Grounding Local Union 42 
March 16, 2019 7:00 A.M. Steward Training Local Union 42 
March 23, 2019 7:00 A.M. Framing Local Union 42 
March 23, 2019 7:00 A.M. Steward Training Local Union 42 
March 24, 2019 7:00 A.M. Hot Sticks Dead End Change Out Local Union 42 
March 30, 2019 7:00 A.M. Framing Local Union 42 
March 31, 2019 7:00 A.M. Personal Protective Grounding Local Union 42 
April 28, 2019 7:00 A.M. Climbing II Test/Framing II Local Union 42 
April 28, 2019 7:00 A.M. Climbing III Test/Framing II Local Union 42 
April 28, 2019 7:00 A.M. DC Theory Local Union 42 
April 28, 2019 7:00 A.M. Insulate/Isolate/Grounding Local Union 42 

Back to Main Practical Training Classes Page

January 26, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Hot Sticks
Local Union 42

Barcsansky, Stephen
Blais, Hunter
Borbas, Brian
Bouchard, Tyler
Brooks, Jason
Dalton, Kenneth
Dumas, Eric
Gibson, Derek
Gullakson, Tanner
Hanna, Brian
Mikulak, Christopher
Peltier, David

top

 


January 26, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Steward Training
Local Union 42

Crosby, Nicholas
Dougherty, Keenan
Ferrigno, James
Franklin, Rhodni
Hicks, Douglas
Hollis, Jared
Jordan, Brian
Mastroianni, Ralph
Ramos, Poder
Sierpinski, Dillon
Simakauskas, Philip

top

 


January 26, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Transformers
Local Union 42

Aprile, Anthony
Campbell, William
Canning, William
Duba, Daniel
Dziedinski, Kyle
Grano, Johnathan
Jencks, Randall
Laurenza, Dante
Mascaro, Brennan
Miles, Christopher
Ochoa, Alex
Walsh, Harrison
Woods, Travis
Zampano, Nicholas

top

 


January 27, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Framing
Local Union 42

Dougherty, Keenan
Dudzinski, Patrick
Hanna, Brian
McCoy, Mark
Miles, Christopher
Peltier, David
Ramos, Poder
Sierpinski, Dillon
Stevenson, Sean
Stimson, Trent
Stosonis, Steve
Tooth, Charles
Walsh, Harrison
Woods, Travis
Zampano, Nicholas

top

 


February 9, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Hot Sticks Dead End Change Out
Local Union 42

Albasi, Adam
Beebe, Shannon
Dalton, Kenneth
Dupont, Eric
Dwyer, Joseph
Galeota, David
German, Daniel
Lender, Spencer
Ruesch, Ronald
Samuels, Justin
Sarracco, Brandon
Sorbara, Mark
Webber, Brian

top

 


February 9, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Insulate/Isolate/Grounding
Local Union 42

Barcsansky, Stephen
Blais, Hunter
Borbas, Brian
Bouchard, Tyler
Brooks, Jason
Dumas, Eric
Gibson, Derek
Gullakson, Tanner
Hanna, Brian
Zampano, Nicholas

top

 


February 23, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Hot Sticks
Local Union 42

Aprile, Anthony
Campbell, William
Canning, William
Duba, Daniel
Dziedzinski, Kyle
Grano, Johnathan
Jencks, Randall
Rumley Jr, Gary
Stuart, Chase
Turner, Paul
Valovich, Michael
Wolcott, Brian

top

 


February 23, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Insulate/Isolate/Grounding
Local Union 42

Albasi, Adam
Beebe, Shannon
Dalton, Kenneth
Galeota, David
German, Daniel
Mikulak, Christopher
Peltier, David
Ruesch, Ronald
Sarracco, Brandon
Sorbara, Mark
Webber, Brian

top

 


March 2, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Hot Sticks Dead End Change Out
Local Union 42

Abell, Cole
Bell, Robert
Boroski, Brandyn
Boucher, Justin
Cleary, Ryan
Crossley, Kelly
Ducharme, Matthew
McCoy, Mark
Stevenson, Sean
Stosonis, Steven
Tooth, Charles
Zampano, Nicholas

top

 


March 2, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Introduction to I.B.E.W.
Local Union 42

Anor, Carlos Everlito
Barney, Matthew
Gagnon, Alexander
Horan, John
Leal, Devon
Peltier, David
Roy, Eric
Smith, Conor
Stimson, Trevor
Young, Suthod

top

 


March 2, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Three Phase Transformers
Local Union 42

Albasi, Adam
Beebe, Shannon
Dalton, Kenneth
Dupont, Eric
Dwyer, Joseph
Galeota, David
Ruesch, Ronald
Samuels, Justin
Sarracco, Brandon
Sibiga, Raymond
Webber, Brian
Wells, William

top

 


March 9, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Climbing II Test/Framing II
Local Union 42

Albasi, Adam
Dwyer, Joseph
German, Daniel
Lender, Spencer
Samuels, Justin
Sorbara, Mark
Webber, Brian

top

 


March 9, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Climbing III Test/Framing II
Local Union 42

Abell, Cole
Bell, Robert
Boroski, Brandyn
Boucher, Justin
Crossley, Kelly
Davis, Brandon
Ducharme, Matthew
Frank, Daniel

top

 


March 9, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Personal Protective Grounding
Local Union 42

Brooks, Jason
Dumas, Eric
Gibson, Derek
Gullakson, Tanner
Hanna, Brian
Mikulak, Christopher
Peltier, David
Rumley Jr, Gary
Stuart, Chase
Turner, Paul
Valovich, Michael
Wolcott, Brian

top

 


March 16, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Steward Training
Local Union 42

Babinov, Vitaly
Crespo Ortiz, Jomar
Grano, Daniel
Howard, Andrew
Repeta, Volodymyr
Reynolds II, Eric
Rose, Gavin
Stevens, Thomas
Zampano, Nicholas
Zoni, Andrew

top

 


March 23, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Framing
Local Union 42

Aliu, Plator
Aprile, Anthony
Blanchette, Samuel
Cutting, Jaryd
Gonzalez, Jason
Hall, Aaron
LeBlanc, Michael
Ochoa, Alex
Scutnik, Zac
Walsh, Harrison
West, H. Timothy

top

 


March 23, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Steward Training
Local Union 42

Balint, Cheyenne
Benz, Jordan
Cote, Brian
Duba, Nicholas
Evans, Gregory
Fahey, Michael
Kozikowski, Christopher
Neubig, Stephen
Sibiga, Raymond
Wells, William

top

 


March 24, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Hot Sticks Dead End Change Out
Local Union 42

Crosby, Nicholas
Davis, Brendon
Dougherty, Keenan
Ferrigno, James
Frank, Daniel
Franklin, Rhodni
Hicks, Douglas
Iris, Austin
Kimberling, Joshua
Ramos, Poder
Sierpinski, Dillon
Simakauskas, Philip

top

 


March 30, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Framing
Local Union 42

Anor, Carlo Everlito
Barney, Matthew
Gagnon, Alexander
Horan, John
Leal, Devon
LeBlanc, Michael
Roy, Eric
Smith, Conor
Stimson, Trevor
Young, Suthod

top

 


March 31, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Personal Protective Grounding
Local Union 42

Albasi, Adam
Barcsansky, Stephen
Beebe, Shannon
Blais, Hunter
Borbas, Brian
Bouchard, Tyler
Dalton, Kenneth
Dupont, Eric
Dwyer, Joseph
Galeota, David
Ruesch, Ronald
Sarracco, Brandon

top

 


April 28, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Climbing II Test/Framing II
Local Union 42

Beebe, Shannon
Dalton, Kenneth
Dupont, Eric
Galeota, David
Ruesch, Ronald
Sarracco, Brandon

top

 


April 28, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Climbing III Test/Framing II
Local Union 42

Hollis, Jared
Iris, Austin
Kimberling, Joshua
Ramos, Poder
Sierpinski, Dillon
Simakauskas, Philip
Stevens, Thomas

top

 


April 28, 2019
7:00 A.M.
DC Theory
Local Union 42

Anor, Carlos Everlito
Barney, Matthew
Blanchette, Samuel
Gagnon, Alexander
Horan, John
Leal, Devon
LeBlanc, Michael
Roy, Eric
Smith, Conor
Stimson, Trevor
Young, Suthod

top

 


April 28, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Insulate/Isolate/Grounding
Local Union 42

Canning, William
Laurenza, Dante
Miles, Christopher
Ochoa, Alex
Rumley Jr, Gary
Stuart, Chase
Turner, Paul
Valovich, Michael
Walsh, Harrison
Wolcott, Brian

top

 



Home Page