42.gif (7199 bytes)

The following class schedules are for informational purposes ONLY. 
For confirmation of scheduled classes, please refer to the correspondence sent to you by N.E.A.T

click class title for roster

Date

Time

Class Title

Location

December 8, 2018 7:00 A.M. Three Phase Transformers Local Union 400
December 9, 2018 7:00 A.M. Three Phase Transformers Local Union 400
December 15, 2018 7:00 A.M. Climbing II Test/Framing II Local Union 400
December 15, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Local Union 400
December 22, 2018 7:00 A.M. Climbing II Test/Framing II Local Union 400
December 22, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Local Union 400
January 5, 2019 7:00 A.M. Climbing II Test/Framing II Local Union 400
January 5, 2019 7:00 A.M. Framing Local Union 400
January 12, 2019 7:00 A.M. First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue Local Union 400
January 26, 2019 7:00 A.M. First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue Local Union 400
February 9, 2019 7:00 A.M. Framing Local Union 400
February 9, 2019 7:00 A.M. Climbing III Test/Framing II Local Union 400
February 16, 2019 8:00 A.M. Hot Sticks Local Union 1049
April 20, 2019 7:00 A.M. First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue Local Union 400
May 11, 2019 7:00 A.M. First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue Local Union 400
July 6, 2019 7:00 A.M. First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue Local Union 400
September 21, 2019 7:00 A.M. First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue Local Union 400

Back to Main Practical Training Classes Page

December 8, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Three Phase Transformers
Local Union 400

Andrescavage, Jordan
Atack Jr., Robert
DiMatteo, Ian
Ebinger, Kevin
Hackett, Cory
Higgins, Daniel
Houde, Christopher
Jiacopello, Louis
Lleras, Francisco
McCardell, Douglas
Smith, Jeremiah
Smith, Jonathan
Trivedi, Neal
Tunney, Trevor
Wagener, Richard

top


December 9, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Three Phase Transformers
Local Union 400

Evers, Scott
Foley, Shaun
Foulke, David
Girock, Matthew
Haines, Scott
Hartman, Andrew
Kane, Kevin
Piquette, Kyle
Slowikowski, Michael
Spears, Connor
Stallard, Michael
Stern, Michael
Stewart, William
Yost, Matthew

top


December 15, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Climbing II Test/Framing II
Local Union 400

Foley, Shaun
Foulke, David
Girock, Matthew
Haines, Scott
Hartman, Andrew
Stewart, William

top


December 15, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing
Local Union 400

Andrescavage, Jordan
Atack Jr., Robert
DiMatteo, Ian
Ebinger, Kevin
Evers, Scott
Hackett, Cory
Lleras, Francisco
Romanelli, Michael
Watson, Travis
Wilm, Matthew

top


December 22, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Climbing II Test/Framing II
Local Union 400

Piquette, Kyle
Slowikowski, Michael
Spears, Connor
Stallard, Michael

top


December 22, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing
Local Union 400

Higgins, Daniel
Hoban, Jason
Houde, Christopher
Jiacopello, Louis
McCoy, Matthew
Melnicove, Dustin
Pezzano, Austin
Reed, Arthur
Reilly, James
Rovira, Austin
Sterling, Jon
Tunney, Trevor

top


January 5, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Climbing II Test/Framing II
Local Union 400

Stern, Michael
Yost, Matthew

top


January 5, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Framing
Local Union 400

Alotto, Alex
Blindt, Travis
Campana, Kevin
Hawk, Ronald
Kane, Kevin
McCardell, Douglas
Perna, Lawrence
Smith, Jeremiah
Smith, Jonathan
Trifun, Samuel
Trivedi, Neal
Wagner, Richard

top


January 12, 2019
7:00 A.M.
First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue
Local Union 400

Blindt, Travis
Delage, Edward
Dinzey, Dario
Ebinger, Kevin
Greco, Mark
Hackett, Cory
Lleras, Francisco
Rovira, Austin
Sterling, Jon
Tunney, Trevor

top


January 26, 2019
7:00 A.M.
First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue
Local Union 400

Alotto, Alex
Arnold, Noeha
Perna, Lawrence
Pezzano, Austin
Reed, Arthur
Reilly, James
Romanelli, Michael
Watson, Travis
Wilm, Matthew

top


February 9, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Framing
Local Union 400

Ebinger, Kevin
Evers, Scott
Foley, Shaun
Foulke, David
Girock, Matthew
Hackett, Cory
Haines, Scott
Hartman, Andrew
Kane, Kevin
Lleras, Francisco
Rovira, Austin
Sterling, Jon
Tunney, Trevor
Wagner, Richard

top


February 9, 2019
7:00 A.M.
Climbing III Test/Framing II
Local Union 400

Higgins, Daniel
Houde, Christopher
McCardell, Douglas
Smith, Jonathan

top


February 16, 2019
8:00 A.M.
Hot Sticks
Local Union 1049

Ebinger, Kevin
Hackett, Cory
Houde, Christopher
Lleras, Francisco
Rovira, Austin
Sterling, Jon
Tunney, Trevor
Wagner, Richard

top


April 20, 2019
7:00 A.M.
First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue
Local Union 400

Andrescavage, Jordan
Atack Jr., Robert
DiMatteo, Ian
Higgins, Daniel
Houde, Christopher
Jiacopello, Louis
McCardell, Douglas
Smith, Jeremiah
Smith, Jonathan
Trivedi, Neal

top


May 11, 2019
7:00 A.M.
First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue
Local Union 400

Campana, Kevin
Hawk, Ronald
Hoban, John
McCoy, Matthew
Melnicove, Dustin
Reid, Christopher
Rufo Jr., Gerard
Saraullo, Jarrid
Trifun, Samuel

top


July 6, 2019
7:00 A.M.
First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue
Local Union 400

Evers, Scott
Foley, Shaun
Foulke, David
Girock, Matthew
Haines, Scott
Hartman, Andrew
Kane, Kevin
Piquette, Kyle
Slowikowski, Michael
Spears, Connor
Stallard, Michael
Stern, Michael
Stewart, William
Wagner, Richard
Yost, Matthew

top


September 21, 2019
7:00 A.M.
First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue
Local Union 400

Barber, Daniel
Baske, Jeffrey
Devecchis, Doug
Kampf Jr., Matthew
Mann, Andrew
Petrilli, Joseph
Powell Jr., Anthony
Savage, Ryan
Sejeck, Brad
Slavinskas, Eduardas

top



Home Page