42.gif (7199 bytes)

The following class schedules are for informational purposes ONLY. 
For confirmation of scheduled classes, please refer to the correspondence sent to you by N.E.A.T

click class title for roster

Date

Time

Class Title

Location

June 16, 2018 7:00 A.M. Insulate/Isolate/Grounding Local Union 400
June 30, 2018 7:00 A.M. Insulate/Isolate/Grounding Local Union 400
July 7, 2018 7:00 A.M. Climbing III Test /Framing II Local Union 400
July 7, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Local Union 400
July 14, 2018 7:00 A.M. First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue Local Union 400
July 21, 2018 7:00 A.M. Climbing II Test/Framing II Local Union 400
July 21, 2018 7:00 A.M. Framing Local Union 400
August 4, 2018 7:00 A.M. DC Theory Local Union 400
August 18, 2018 7:00 A.M. DC Theory Local Union 400

Back to Main Practical Training Classes Page

June 16, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Insulate/Isolate/Grounding
Local Union 400

Ebinger, Kevin
Evers, Scott
Foulke, David
Gagnon, Josh
Girock, Matthew
Hackett, Cory
Lleras, Francisco
McCutcheon, Justin
Rovira, Austin
Sterling, Jon
Tunney, Trevor
Wagner, Richard

top


June 30, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Insulate/Isolate/Grounding
Local Union 400

Haines,Scott
Hartman, Andrew
Kane, Kevin
Piquette, Kyle
Slowikowski, Michael
Spears, Connor
Stallard, Michael
Stern, Michael
Stewart, William
Yost, Matthew

top


July 7, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Climbing III Test /Framing II
Local Union 400

Delage, Edward
Dinzey, Dario
Greco, Mark
Hetman, Dakota

top


July 7, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing
Local Union 400

Andrescavage, Jordan
Blindt, Travis
Hackett, Cory
Houde, Christopher
Piquette, Kyle
Slowikowski, Michael
Smith, Jonathan
Sterling, Jon
Trivedi, Neal
Tunney, Trevor

top


July 14, 2018
7:00 A.M.
First Aid/CPR/Pole Top/Bucket Rescue
Local Union 400

Atack Jr., Robert
Evers, Scott
Foley, Shaun
Foulke, David
Gagnon, Josh
Girock, Matthew
Haines, Scott
Hartman, Andrew
Hetman, Dakota
Kane, Kevin
McCutcheon, Justin
Piquette, Kyle
Slowikowski, Michael
Spears, Connor
Stallard, Michael
Stern, Michael
Stewart, William
Yost, Matthew

top


July 21, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Climbing II Test/Framing II
Local Union 400

Ebinger, Kevin
Hackett, Cory
Lleras, Francisco
Tunney, Trevor

top


July 21, 2018
7:00 A.M.
Framing
Local Union 400

Foulke, David
Gagnon, Josh
Haines, Scott
Hartman, Andrew
Kane, Kevin
Spears, Connor
Stallard, Michael
Stern, Michael
Stewart, William
Yost, Matthew

top


August 4, 2018
7:00 A.M.
DC Theory
Local Union 400

Alotto, Alex
Arnold, Noeha
Campana, Kevin
Hawk, Ronald
Hoban, Jason
Mann, Andrew
McCoy, Matthew
Melnicove, Dustin
Perna, Lawrence
Pezzano, Austin
Reed, Arthur
Reid, Christopher
Reilly, James
Romanelli, Michael
Rufo Jr., Gerard
Saraullo, Jarrid
Trifun, Samuel
Watson, Travis
Wilm, Matthew

top


August 18, 2018
7:00 A.M.
DC Theory
Local Union 400

Alotto, Alex
Arnold, Noeha
Campana, Kevin
Hawk, Ronald
Hoban, Jason
Mann, Andrew
McCoy, Matthew
Melnicove, Dustin
Perna, Lawrence
Pezzano, Austin
Reed, Arthur
Reid, Christopher
Reilly, James
Romanelli, Michael
Rufo Jr., Gerard
Saraullo, Jarrid
Trifun, Samuel
Watson, Travis
Wilm, Matthew

top



Home Page